430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or, ornée d'un saphir taille émeraude, épaulée de diamants tapers. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat C. DUNAIGRE Poids du saphir: 6,89 cts . Total diamants: 0,30 ct Poids brut: 9g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
212
A PAIR OF CUFFLINKS AND STUDS IN 18KT YELLOW GOLD SET WITH AMETHYSTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
204
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY AN IGI MILAN CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000