354
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris, sertie de trois diamants pesant au total 3,80 carats environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 12,5g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
441
YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH'
ESTIMATE € 42.000 - 45.000