354
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris, sertie de trois diamants pesant au total 3,80 carats environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 12,5g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000