354
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris, sertie de trois diamants pesant au total 3,80 carats environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 12,5g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
390
A PAIR OF, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS, SIGNED D. WEBB (6)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000