177
A DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING
En or jaune sertie de diamants taille brillant pesant 3 cts environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 22g Tour de doigt: 51
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
441
YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH'
ESTIMATE € 42.000 - 45.000