177
A DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING
En or jaune sertie de diamants taille brillant pesant 3 cts environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 22g Tour de doigt: 51
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
227
A LOT OF THREE BRACELETS IN WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD WITH ROSE, YELLOW SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS (3)
ESTIMATE € 26.000 - 30.000
283
A 18K YELLOW GOLD TUBOGAS NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 4.500