120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
serties de diamants, d'un rubis et d'un saphir rond. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signées Barichella Poids brut: 9,30 g ; Tour de doigt: 60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
427
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K YELLOW AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 6.800