120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
serties de diamants, d'un rubis et d'un saphir rond. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signées Barichella Poids brut: 9,30 g ; Tour de doigt: 60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
257§
A WRISTWATCH ROLEX DATEJUST REF 16030 WITH THE SAUDY MILITARY ARMY LOGO ON THE SILVER DIAL
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.200
267§
A WRISTWATCH ROLEX DAYTONA REF 116588 METEORITE AND RUBY CRONOGRAPH
ESTIMATE € 145.000 - 160.000