120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
serties de diamants, d'un rubis et d'un saphir rond. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signées Barichella Poids brut: 9,30 g ; Tour de doigt: 60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
157
A RUBY, EMERALD AND SAPPHIRE 18K YELLOW GOLD LIPSTICK HOLDER, SIGNED CARTIER
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.000
280
A YELLOW GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.300 - 4.500