120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
serties de diamants, d'un rubis et d'un saphir rond. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signées Barichella Poids brut: 9,30 g ; Tour de doigt: 60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
449
AN IMPORTANT PLATINUM SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED OSCAR HEYMAN
ESTIMATE € 200.000 - 250.000
452
A MAGNIFICENT PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRES AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000.000 - 1.500.000