444
Annunciazione
Terracotta patinata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, restauri, tracce di patinatura pregressa
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 61, prof. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600