444
Annunciazione
Terracotta patinata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, restauri, tracce di patinatura pregressa
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 61, prof. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500