517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1058
A RED MARBLE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
1239
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
936
EIGHT PARIS PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000