517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1057
A LACQUERED METAL TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, PAINTING LOSS, SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1161
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500