517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1197
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1163
A PAIR OF GREEN MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
1171
A YELLOW MARBLE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME PIECES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600