517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
970
A PAIR OF PAINTINGS ON CANVAS AS ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
996
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
999
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1016
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ONE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800