517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1017
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1018
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ABOVE DISH TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1074
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1137
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1138
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1139
A MARBLE BUST OF APOLLO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800