147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
598
A PAIR OF EBONIZED WOOD TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DENTS (2)
A PAIR OF EBONIZED WOOD TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
597
A WALNUT SOFA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, ONE LEG BROKEN
A WALNUT SOFA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, ONE LEG BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
595
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN SOUP BOWL, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN SOUP BOWL, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800