147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
624
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
621
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200