746
e cimata da elemento naturalistico non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti e restauri
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1075
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1072
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200