746
e cimata da elemento naturalistico non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti e restauri
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
828
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
827
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
826
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
825
A GILT BRONZE PIECE OFFICIEL, FRANCE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
822
A GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000