746
e cimata da elemento naturalistico non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti e restauri
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1021
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1015
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1014
A DARK PATINA AND GOLD WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1013
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1012
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1011
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200