746
e cimata da elemento naturalistico non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti e restauri
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
818
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
812
A GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
811
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
810
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800