746
e cimata da elemento naturalistico non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, rifacimenti e restauri
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
673 *
AN EBONY TRAVELLING CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, KEYS MISSING
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
665
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND RED DIASPRO VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
664
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200