602
AN IVORY, BONE AND EBONIZED WOOD CASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
con coperchio cimato da elemento architettonico, e decorato a motivo geometrico continuo, corpo rivestito con placche istoriate a rilievo, interno in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
964
COLONIAL ORDER OF THE STAR OF ITALY, TOGETHER WITH A 1936 CERTIFICATE (4)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
954
ORDER OF THE CROWN OF KING ZVONUMIR MEDAL, INDEPENDENT STATE OF CROATIA; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800