602
AN IVORY, BONE AND EBONIZED WOOD CASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
con coperchio cimato da elemento architettonico, e decorato a motivo geometrico continuo, corpo rivestito con placche istoriate a rilievo, interno in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
786
A MAHOGANY PSICHE MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
785
A VARIOUS WOOD FRAME, ATTRUBUITED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, LOSSES AN CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
784
A VARIOUS WOOD FRAME, ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, LOSSES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000