183
A SMALL PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DIRT TRACES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Napoleone Bonaparte su base a plinto in marmo giallo e bronzo; usure, graffi, tracce di sporco, elementi da fissare
La figura, alt. cm 14 (alt. complessiva cm 20), la base, cm 7,6X7,6
4
A MOTHER OF PEARL AND PAINTED PAPER FAN, CIRCA 1780-1789; WEAR, DEFECTS, BURNISHINGS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
5
A MOTHER OF PEARL AND PAINTED PAPER FAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, BURNISHINGS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250