183
A SMALL PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DIRT TRACES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Napoleone Bonaparte su base a plinto in marmo giallo e bronzo; usure, graffi, tracce di sporco, elementi da fissare
La figura, alt. cm 14 (alt. complessiva cm 20), la base, cm 7,6X7,6
295
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY BY GEMITO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700