83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
decorato alla veneziana; qualche usura e difetto, poche mancanze minori
Alt. cm 18, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 18, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
146
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN SPOON TRAY, CIRCA 1770,EN SUITE WITH LOT 143; FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500