103
A LODI BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND FEW MINOR DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decori floreali stilizzati con treillage; qualche usura e difetto minore
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 25
Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
724
A VARIOUS MARBLES SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000