103
A LODI BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND FEW MINOR DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decori floreali stilizzati con treillage; qualche usura e difetto minore
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 25
Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600