1050
A RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
decoro stilizzato entro riserve geometriche; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 222X134
Cm 222X134
1031
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800