1050
A RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
decoro stilizzato entro riserve geometriche; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 222X134
Cm 222X134
1245
A SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE; WEAR, RIGHT HAND DAMAGES, BASE NOT COEVAL, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150