260
A SCULPTED AND GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RIGHT WING REFITTED, GREEN GLAZE TRACES AT THE HEAD
raffigurante cigno ad ali spiegate; usure, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, difetti, l'ala destra riattaccata, le zampe mancanti, tracce di smalto verde nella testa
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
417
A STONE ELEMENT, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
414
A LARGE MARBLE ARMORIAL FRIEZE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
413
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500