703
A PATINATED WALNUT ARMCHAIR, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 71
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
449
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
389
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500