703
A PATINATED WALNUT ARMCHAIR, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 71
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
459
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
467
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600