703
A PATINATED WALNUT ARMCHAIR, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 71
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
460
TWO MILAN MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
493
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500