594
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
piano ovale con bordo intagliato, supporto a balaustro e quattro piedi mossi
Alt. cm 79, larg cm 125, prof.cm 110
Alt. cm 79, larg cm 125, prof.cm 110
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500