252
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY
a balaustro e con decoro architettonico in riserva nei modi settecenteschi
Reca la data 1746
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 18
Reca la data 1746
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 18
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600