408
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT COVERED-CUP, MOSCOW, 18TH CENTURY; WEARS
A base tronco-conica, fusto naturalistico, corpo decorato a conchiglie ed elementi fogliacei, coperchio con presa floreale; usure
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 12; peso gr. 872
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000