408
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT COVERED-CUP, MOSCOW, 18TH CENTURY; WEARS
A base tronco-conica, fusto naturalistico, corpo decorato a conchiglie ed elementi fogliacei, coperchio con presa floreale; usure
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 12; peso gr. 872
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
491
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
723
A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
721
A CASTELDURANTE MAIOLICA BASIN, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFETCS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000