160
A GOLD AND DIAMOND
ornée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 2,50 cts entouré de diamants et dans une monture en diamants, poinçon 750
Poids: 6,0 g environ, tour de doigt 12
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000