947
FOUR ARMORIAL GLASS AND SILVER SCENT BOTTLES, MADRID, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
a sfera a rilievo, due bianche e due a fondo verde, la montatura in argento recante i punzoni per Madrid 1789 a decoro floreale e con l'arma araldica Pignatelli; poche usure
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
1127
A ROSEWOOD WARDROBE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, WEAR, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1137
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800