947
FOUR ARMORIAL GLASS AND SILVER SCENT BOTTLES, MADRID, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
a sfera a rilievo, due bianche e due a fondo verde, la montatura in argento recante i punzoni per Madrid 1789 a decoro floreale e con l'arma araldica Pignatelli; poche usure
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
1057
A LACQUERED METAL TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, PAINTING LOSS, SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1058
A RED MARBLE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000