947
FOUR ARMORIAL GLASS AND SILVER SCENT BOTTLES, MADRID, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
a sfera a rilievo, due bianche e due a fondo verde, la montatura in argento recante i punzoni per Madrid 1789 a decoro floreale e con l'arma araldica Pignatelli; poche usure
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
Alt. cm 13 e cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
707
A SILVERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FEW WOODWORM TRACES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
714
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500