517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1042
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1047
A DARK PATINA BRONZE VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEEAR, SCRATCHES, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1048
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500