517
PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO
Angelo custode
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
Olio su tela, cm 36,5X26,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1018
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ABOVE DISH TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800