537
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE TRIPODS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED (2)
con coperchio cimato da presa a pigna, i sostegni con testa di capro e zoccolo su base tripartita; usure e graffi nella doratura, sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
434
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
440
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800