500
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1989; THE COVER MISSING
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500