500
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1989; THE COVER MISSING
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800